Romantic Dates or Love Horoscope for All Zodiac Signs for February 2010 (originally published on 28th January 2010)

Romantic Dates or Love Horoscope for All Zodiac Signs for February 2010

Rikhav Khimasia presents romantic dates for you in February 2010. Love Horoscope by Rikhav Khimasia. These dates are good for romance, cuddling up with your fiancé/fiancée, good to propose to him/her too. On these dates your/his/her romantic mood will be high, needs for love (to receive and to give) will be on the higher octave. If you are not in love, may be you will fall in love or meet the person whom you will love may be later in life on some other stronger planetary transit. Rikhav Khimasia but cautions that these dates are not for physical intimacy, if it happens, its fine, but you should not consider these dates to expect it. You can use these dates to plan your dates and romantic evenings accordingly, to strengthen the bond, in a mutually loving relationship. It won’t work if you use this information with a wile intention, Rikhav Khimasia does not support such use of astrology.

Aries 7,8,9,12,13,14, 26, 27
Taurus 1,2,9,10,12,13,14,24,25
Gemini 3,4,15,16,22,23
Cancer 5,6,17,18,19,26,27
Leo 15,16,17,18,19,24,25
Virgo 3,4,9,10,11,22,23
Libra 3,4,12,13,14,24,25
Scorpio 7,8,9,15,16
Sagittarius 17,18,19,24,25,26,27
Capricorn 12,13,14.15,16,19,20,21
Aquarius 10,12,13,14,22,23,
Pisces 15,16,24,25,

Important Note:

These dates are based on Western Sun Sign System. Your personal natal horoscope will have a stronger influence but still as a general guideline you can use the suggested dates.

Wishing you all good luck and Cupid’s blessings

Mahaveer’s Grace

Rikhav Khimasia

Interested? 

To seek his Services in Astrology, Vaastu, Reiki, Healing, Healing Products, Remedies you may visit the Services Page @ Services and Fees on this site and liberate yourself from your Karmic burden.

Love and Regards

Rikhav Khimasia