Lucky Dates for all sun signs in March 2010 (Originally published on 3rd Feb 2010)

These predictions are applicable to all for all purposes, especially for speculation and such activities. If you trade on a lucky date and square off your position too on another lucky date you tend to profit or at least reduce your losses. These prediction are not a guarantee that if your decision is factually, logically and analytically incorrect, will become correct if trading is done on these dates. Not only speculation, these dates can be applied to gambling, lottery, regular delivery based trading, investments and the like. You can even use these dates to apply for jobs, to appear for interviews.

Aries 6,7,8,14,15,16,17,18,
Taurus 2,3,4,5,6,9,10,
Gemini 2,3,4,5,6,11,12,13
Cancer 14,15,16,4,5,6
Leo 4,5,6,17,18,19,26,27,28
Virgo 4,5,6,16,17,18,19,20
Libra 5,6,7,8,9.15,16,22,23
Scorpio 17,18,19,24,25,26
Sagittarius 5,6,7,15,16,26,27,28
Capricorn 1,15,16,17,22,23,24,28,29,30
Aquarius 2,3,17,18,19,22,23,24
Pisces 5,6,7,26,27,28

The above predictions are for Western Sun Signs or Sayan Paddhati. Your personal ascendant based horoscope and all the planets therein will definitely play the proper role and influence these predictions, but you can still use these as general guidelines and still benefit.

Wishing you all Lady Luck’s Graces

Mahaveer’s Grace

Rikhav Khimasia

Interested? 

To seek his Services in Astrology, Vaastu, Reiki, Healing, Healing Products, Remedies you may visit the Services Page @ Services and Fees on this site and liberate yourself from your Karmic burden.

Love and Regards

Rikhav Khimasia